Romet Hammer
from 420,000 ₽
2 listings found
Model overview
What the Romet Hammer listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2026
- Price from
- 420,000 ₽
- Median
- 420,000 ₽
- Engines
- 0.1 L
- Power
- 3 hp
- Body styles
- Скутер, Нейкед
Want the turnkey price of Romet Hammer for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Romet Hammer turnkey?
- Romet Hammer prices start from 420,000 ₽, and we found 2 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Romet Hammer are available?
- Listings include: 0.1 L · 3 hp · Скутер, Нейкед.
- Where is Romet Hammer imported from?
- Romet Hammer is currently shipped from: Poland.