Dongfeng Honda M-NV
from 3,840,000 ₽
1 listings found
Model overview
What the Dongfeng Honda M-NV listings actually offer: model years, prices, engines and body styles. Every figure is aggregated from live stock — nothing invented.
- Model years
- 2024
- Price from
- 3,840,000 ₽
- Median
- 3,840,000 ₽
- Power
- 217 hp
- Body styles
- SUV
Want the turnkey price of Dongfeng Honda M-NV for your city?
Calculate turnkey priceFAQ
- How much to import Dongfeng Honda M-NV turnkey?
- Dongfeng Honda M-NV prices start from 3,840,000 ₽, and we found 1 listings right now. Calculate the exact turnkey price for your city in the calculator on the modification page.
- What versions of Dongfeng Honda M-NV are available?
- Listings include: 217 hp · SUV.
- Where is Dongfeng Honda M-NV imported from?
- Dongfeng Honda M-NV is currently shipped from: Belarus.